10-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Simplex ST to LC - Yellow
10-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Simplex ST to LC - Yellow

Overview


10-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Simplex ST to LC - Yellow

$7.58
Brand: Camplex

MFR# SMS9-ST-LC-010


1

  • Fully authorized USA re-seller 

  • Expedited orders arrive in 1-3 business days

  • In-stock orders ship same day*

  • Women owned small business since 1998

  • Guaranteed safe checkout with Shopify

  • Amazon pay, G pay, PayPal or Stripe


FOLLOW @ CALMEDIASOL


    RELATED ITEMS