Axiom ST/MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - STMTMD6O-4M-AX

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
3956931
UPC:
845282091687
MPN:
STMTMD6O-4M-AX
$29.19
Login to view price or email us for a quote

OR
Frequently bought together:

Overview

  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, OM1
  • (2) ST Connectors One Side, (1) MTRJ Connectors Other Side
  • All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules
  • PVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning Glass
  • Jacket Od: 3.0 mm
  • Typical Return Loss: -25
  • Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB
  • Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB
  • Long Term Tensile Strength: 150n
  • Long Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mm
  • Operating Temperature: -40" C To +70" C
  • Color: Orange

    • Offers a reliable network connectivity
    • Features Fiber Optic cable type
    View AllClose