Axiom LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 30m - LCLC10GA-30M-AX

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
3108931
UPC:
845282068160
MPN:
LCLC10GA-30M-AX
$56.14
Login to view price or email us for a quote

OR
Frequently bought together:

Overview

  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, OM3, Aqua
  • 10 Gigabit Transfers Up To 300 Meters Using 850nm VCSEL Source
  • (2) LC Connectors Each Side
  • All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules
  • Duplex Clips Both Sides
  • PVC (OFNR) Rated Aqua Jacket With Corning Glass
  • Jacket OD: 1.8mm
  • Typical Return Loss: -25
  • Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB
  • Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB
  • Long Term Tensile Strength: 150n
  • Long Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mm
  • Operating Temperature: -40" C To +70" C
  • Color: Aqua

    • Offers a reliable network connectivity
    • Features Fiber Optic cable type
    View AllClose