Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Force 10 - GP-XFP-1S - GP-XFP-1S-AX

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
2852194
UPC:
845282061710
MPN:
GP-XFP-1S-AX
$322.01
Login to view price or email us for a quote

Out of stock

Frequently bought together:

Overview

  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
View AllClose