Axiom 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver for Force 10 - GP-XFP-1L - GP-XFP-1L-AX

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
2959612
UPC:
845282063950
MPN:
GP-XFP-1L-AX
$352.29
Login to view price or email us for a quote

Out of stock

Frequently bought together:

Overview

  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
View AllClose