null

Axiom 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver for Ubiquiti - SFP-GE-EX-UB - SFP-GE-EX-UB-AX

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
4158629
UPC:
8412801000516
MPN:
SFP-GE-EX-UB-AX
$83.63
Login to view price or email us for a quote

Out of stock

Frequently bought together:

Overview

  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
View AllClose